CULLINAN WEST PHASE 3 CULLINAN WEST II - Tower 3bLow Floor Zone Flat K

28 SHAM MONG ROAD|新鴻基
Property No.:CV76314321
|
區肖英 Michelle Au
elite
MichelleAu區肖英
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-497822)
RENT
$25,200
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Rent $66 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
Building Age
8 Years

Advertisment Date: 22/05/2026
Go to My Analysis