VALIANT PARKVery High Floor Zone Flat F1Carpark(s)
52 CONDUIT ROAD|恒基兆業
Property No.:CX78242481
|
Advertisment Date:14/05/2026
$15M (80% LTV)
With Car Park
With Tenancy
RubyTsang曾倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-693315)
SALE
$12.5 M
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
521sq.ft.
Buy $23,992 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
669sq.ft.
Buy $18,685 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
•
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
77%
Direction
-
Building Age
32 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.