TSUI ON COURTVery High Floor Zone

POK FU LAM ROAD
Property No.:CB70098914
|
麥凱詩 Cecilia Mak
elite
CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
SALE
$6.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
338sq.ft.
Buy $19,231 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $13,514 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
70%
Direction
-
Building Age
34 Years

Advertisment Date: 10/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis