THE BABINGTON1Carpark(s)

BABINGTON PATH|會德豐
Property No.:CT10667239
|
黃志明 Steve Wong
elite
SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
SALE
$46 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,226sq.ft.
Buy $37,520 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,701sq.ft.
Buy $27,043 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
3 Toilet(s)
1 Store Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
72%
Direction
-
Building Age
16 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis