MERRY COURTVery High Floor Zone Flat A

10 CASTLE ROAD
Property No.:CB32088883
|
林翠薇 Lam May
elite
Lam林翠薇
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-370794)
SALE
$38 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,215sq.ft.
Buy $31,276 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,450sq.ft.
Buy $26,207 /sq.ft.
Roof Area918sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
83%
Direction
-
Building Age
55 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis