IMPERIAL COURT BLOCK CLow Floor Zone Flat C2

62G CONDUIT ROAD
Property No.:CC61969149
|
王雪如 Toby Wong
elite
TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
SALE
$38 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,196sq.ft.
Buy $31,773 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,531sq.ft.
Buy $24,820 /sq.ft.
Platform Area1624sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
Efficiency Ratio
78%
Direction
-
Building Age
30 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis