HING WAH MANSIONS BLOCK AHigh Floor Zone Flat A3

2-4 OAKLANDS PATH
Property No.:CW77349532
|
林翠薇 Lam May
elite
Lam林翠薇
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-370794)
SALE
$7.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $16,129 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $12,500 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
77%
Direction
-
Building Age
64 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis