CORDIAL MANSIONVery High Floor Zone Flat D

15 CAINE ROAD
Property No.:CW78572616
|
陳艷華 Jenn Chan
elite
JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
SALE
$6.88 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $14,333 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $10,585 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
73%
Direction
-
Building Age
52 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis