CARTWRIGHT GARDENSHigh Floor Zone

BONHAM ROAD
Property No.:CG77619221
|
張杰銘 Denver Cheung
DenverCheung張杰銘
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-402089)
RENT
$20,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
346sq.ft.
Rent $58 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Rent $37 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
64%
Direction
-
Building Age
33 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis