CARBLE GARDENVery High Floor Zone Flat C

2-3 SEYMOUR TERRACE
Property No.:CK74508209
|
黃志明 Steve Wong
elite
SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
RENT
$19,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
242sq.ft.
Rent $79 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Rent $42 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
53%
Direction
-
Building Age
50 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
Go to My Analysis