1 ROBINSON ROAD2Carpark(s)

ROBINSON ROAD
Property No.:CX77296959
|
曾倩 Ruby Tsang
elite
RubyTsang曾倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-693315)
SALE
$75 M
RENT
$130,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
2,626sq.ft.
Buy $28,561 /sq.ft.
Rent$50/sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,300sq.ft.
Buy $22,727 /sq.ft.
$39/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s) ( 3 Set(s) )
1 Worker's Room(s)
4 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
79%
Direction
-
Building Age
46 Years
Advertisment Date: 22/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis