MEI FOO SUN CHUEN PHASE 4 - 81-83 BroadwayVery High Floor Zone Flat A

81-83 BROADWAY|美孚企業/新世界
Property No.:CO78126563
|
楊凱棋 Jessica Yeung
JessicaYeung楊凱棋
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-654374)
SALE
$8 M
RENT
$26,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $12,048 /sq.ft.
Rent$39/sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $9,060 /sq.ft.
$29/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
52 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Go to My Analysis