MEI FOO SUN CHUEN PHASE 3 - 60-62 BroadwayMedium Floor Zone Flat A

60-62 BROADWAY|美孚企業/新世界
Property No.:CJ78419295
|
楊凱棋 Jessica Yeung
JessicaYeung楊凱棋
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-654374)
SALE
$11.6 M
RENT
$36,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
982sq.ft.
Buy $11,813 /sq.ft.
Rent$37/sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,320sq.ft.
Buy $8,788 /sq.ft.
$27/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
54 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis