MEI FOO SUN CHUEN PHASE 2 - 5-7 Glee PathHigh Floor Zone Flat C
5-7 GLEE PATH|美孚企業/新世界
Property No.:CE78040172
|
Advertisment Date:14/05/2026
$10M (90% LTV)
Pawtopiainfo
ThomasTang鄧偉健
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-008187)
SALE
$7.5 M
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
638sq.ft.
Buy $11,755 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $8,824 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
•
2 Living Room(s)
•
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
54 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.