THE ENTRANCE TOWER 2High Floor Zone Flat A1Carpark(s)

1 LOK WO SHA LANE|中信泰富
Property No.:CU17662759
|
鍾夢思 Joely Chung
JoelyChung鍾夢思
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-237893)
SALE
$24 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,185sq.ft.
Buy $20,253 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
Building Age
6 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis