star tag
Hardly Find One

SEANORAMA TOWER 2ALow Floor Zone Flat D

1 CHOI SHA STREET|長實
Property No.:CP78320928
|
司徒群 Sophy Szeto
SophySzeto司徒群
SENIOR PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-663151)
SALE
$16 M
RENT
$48,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,154sq.ft.
Buy $13,865 /sq.ft.
Rent$42/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Building Age
8 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis