MOUNT BEACON TOWER 6Very High Floor Zone

CORNWALL STREET|萬泰/信置/華置
Property No.:CN78235825
|
陳寶玲 Bowie Chan
elite
BowieChan陳寶玲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674661)
RENT
$68,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,168sq.ft.
Rent $58 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,527sq.ft.
Rent $45 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
76%
Direction
-
Building Age
20 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
Go to My Analysis