LUK YEUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK HVery High Floor Zone Flat 07

22-66 WAI TSUEN ROAD|置地/港鐵/僑光置業/怡和洋行
Property No.:CW72533537
|
許喜龍 Mars Hui
elite
MarsHui許喜龍
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-429134)
RENT
$18,000
$18,500
-2.7%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Rent $40 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Rent $35 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
87%
Direction
-
Building Age
42 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
Go to My Analysis