MANOR HILL TOWER 2High Floor Zone Flat C11

1 SHEK KOK ROAD|九龍建業/捷和製銅
Property No.:CB78584467
|
蔡宝仙 Lina Tsoi
elite
LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
SALE
$4.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
291sq.ft.
Buy $16,495 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
Building Age
4 Years

Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis