MANOR HILL TOWER 1Low Floor Zone Flat B6

1 SHEK KOK ROAD|九龍建業/捷和製銅
Property No.:CE78242052
|
李翠玉 Bonny Lee
elite
BonnyLee李翠玉
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-646644)
RENT
$12,300
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
194sq.ft.
Rent $63 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
4 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
Go to My Analysis