LOHAS PARK PHASE 9A MARINI - Tower 3 (3b)Medium Floor Zone Flat E

1 LOHAS PARK ROAD|港鐵/會德豐
Property No.:CV54808509
|
鍾麗珍 Pinky Chung
PinkyChung鍾麗珍
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-701852)
SALE
$6 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $15,831 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
5 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis