star tag
心水靚盤

LOHAS PARK PHASE 6 LP6 - Tower 3Medium Floor Zone Flat K

1 LOHAS PARK ROAD|南豐/港鐵/遠洋集團
Property No.:CM77463776
|
程麗華 Rieko Ching
elite
RiekoChing程麗華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-080545)
RENT
$13,600
$14,000
-2.9%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
307sq.ft.
Rent $44 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
6 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis