search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

search-criteriaSearch Criteria
Found16,810propertiesfor sale

GRAND DEL SOL BLOCK 23Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat D

Hardly Find One
GRAND DEL SOL BLOCK 2 Very High Floor Zone Flat D Yuen Long
star tag
Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable739sq.ft.
@ $10,392
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CN78502431

OMA BY THE SEA TOWER 21Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat C7

心水靚盤
OMA BY THE SEA TOWER 2 Very High Floor Zone Flat C7 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
star tag
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable352sq.ft.
@ $10,455
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CP72446899
$3.8 M
-3.2%
$3.68 M

YU TAI COURT BLOCK A (YU YUET HOUSE)2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat 06

New Listing
YU TAI COURT BLOCK A (YU YUET HOUSE) Very High Floor Zone Flat 06 Tung Chung
star tag
Building Age5 Years
Saleable315sq.ft.
@ $8,413
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CC78401136
$2.65 M
(Premium Unpaid)
綠表客490萬購九龍灣彩興苑高層戶 一手業主2017年買入 物業升值39% | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產東九龍高級分區董事郭煥然(Samuel)稱,麗港城分行高級資深客戶董事張清春(Chloe )促成九龍灣居屋彩興苑A座高層16室的二手成交,實用面積約437方呎,2房望園景。綠表客以490萬承接,呎價約11,213元。據悉,原業主2017年以約352.4萬一手買入,現帳面獲利逾137萬元,期內物業升值約39%。 undefined
Transaction Case - 張清春 Chloe Zhang(S-640613)綠表客490萬購九龍灣彩興苑高層戶 一手業主2017年買入 物業升值39% | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Chloe ZhangChloe Zhang

THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 2 - Tower 7 (7b)2Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat E

Fast Move-In
THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 2 - Tower 7 (7b) High Floor Zone Flat E Tai Wai
star tag
Building Age3 Years
Saleable501sq.ft.
@ $25,549
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CN55694178

FESTIVAL CITY PHASE 1 - Tower 53Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat NA

Below Mkt Px
FESTIVAL CITY PHASE 1 - Tower 5 Low Floor Zone Flat NA Tai Wai
star tag
Building Age16 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable677sq.ft.
@ $18,907
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CQ76407790
$13.5 M
-5.2%
$12.8 M

THE RIVERPARK TOWER 33Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat G

FLASH Deal
THE RIVERPARK TOWER 3 Low Floor Zone Flat G Tai Wai
star tag
Building Age13 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable725sq.ft.
@ $20,000
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CN67606778
Ka Hing BuildingLow Floor ZoneFLAT D
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 243sq.ft.
@ $13,524
$3.29M
May ChoiMay Choi
whatsapp
MayChoi
蔡錦錡
(E-147272)

ONTOLO TOWER 7A3Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat B

Urgent Sale
ONTOLO TOWER 7A Very High Floor Zone Flat B Tai Po
star tag
Building Age5 Years
Saleable1,751sq.ft.
@ $30,840
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CK71247532

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 2 - Tower 1a2Rooms1Living Room(s)

1st Time Buyer Choice
WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 2 - Tower 1a Tin Shui Wai
star tag
Building Age4 Years
Saleable404sq.ft.
@ $11,634
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CQ31476276

SUN KWAI HING GARDENS BLOCK C2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 04

Hardly Find One
SUN KWAI HING GARDENS BLOCK C Low Floor Zone Flat 04 Kwai Chung/Park Island
star tag
watermark
Building Age42 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable480sq.ft.
@ $11,833
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CK75470283
$5.76 M
-1.4%
$5.68 M
柏傲莊III The Pavilia Farm III 大圍車公廟路18號 developer:新世界發展及港鐵
一手推介柏傲莊III The Pavilia Farm III

NEW KWAI FONG GARDENS BLOCK D2Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 05

Hardly Find One
NEW KWAI FONG GARDENS BLOCK D High Floor Zone Flat 05 Kwai Chung/Park Island
star tag
VR
Building Age42 Years
Efficiency Ratio81%
Saleable400sq.ft.
@ $13,750
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CC76694232
...