YAU FOOK BUILDINGVery High Floor Zone Flat C

171 CHA KWO LING ROAD
Property No.:CP77605436
|
張清春 Chloe Zhang
elite
ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
SALE
$3.2 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Buy $10,492 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
2 Toilet(s)
Building Age
59 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis