THE SHERWOOD TOWER 5

8 FUK HANG TSUEN ROAD|恒基兆業
Property No.:CX28825493
|
劉宗澔 Tony Lau
elite
TonyLau劉宗澔
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR (P.D.)(S-543486)
SALE
$3.25 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
362sq.ft.
Buy $8,978 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
486sq.ft.
Buy $6,687 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
21 Years

Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis