HAPPY BUILDINGVery High Floor Zone Flat J

45 YUET WAH STREET
Property No.:CM78158909
|
譚信誠 Emile Tam
EmileTam譚信誠
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-707909)
SALE
$3.98 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $8,652 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $5,686 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
65%
Direction
-
Building Age
60 Years

Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis