SILVER CREST2Carpark(s)

NGA TSIN WAI ROAD
Property No.:CC78143631
|
劉燕麗 Cat Lau
elite
CatLau劉燕麗
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-624112)
SALE
$65 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
3,256sq.ft.
Buy $19,963 /sq.ft.
Garden Area1383sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
5 Room(s) ( 4 Set(s) )
1 Worker's Room(s)
5 Toilet(s)
1 Store Room(s)
Building Age
45 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis