MANHATTAN COURTHigh Floor Zone1Carpark(s)

ALNWICK ROAD
Property No.:CK50057680
|
林瑞玲 Joyce Lam
elite
JoyceLam林瑞玲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-386719)
SALE
$16.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
934sq.ft.
Buy $17,987 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,167sq.ft.
Buy $14,396 /sq.ft.
Roof Area900sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
80%
Direction
-
Building Age
50 Years
Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis