HAMBURG VILLAMedium Floor Zone1Carpark(s)

EASTBOURNE ROAD
Property No.:CW69589576
|
周家豪 Hugo Chow
elite
HugoChow周家豪
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-664043)
SALE
$10.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
870sq.ft.
Buy $12,414 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,087sq.ft.
Buy $9,936 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
80%
Direction
-
Building Age
55 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis