THE AUSTIN TOWER 3Very High Floor Zone

WUI CHEUNG ROAD|港鐵/新世界/會德豐
Property No.:CO78309407
|
謝少華 Emily Tsze
elite
EmilyTsze謝少華
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-491815)
RENT
$73,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
987sq.ft.
Rent $74 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Building Age
11 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
Go to My Analysis