THE AUSTIN TOWER 3High Floor Zone

WUI CHEUNG ROAD|港鐵/新世界/會德豐
Property No.:CB78060020
|
邱泰山 Yau Tai Shan
Yau邱泰山
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-295773)
SALE
$32 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
999sq.ft.
Buy $32,032 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
Building Age
11 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis