THE ARCH MOON TOWER (BLOCK 2A)Medium Floor Zone Flat C

1 AUSTIN ROAD WEST|新鴻基
Property No.:CJ78863812
|
陳嘉裕 Gary Chan
elite
GaryChan陳嘉裕
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-683241)
RENT
$33,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Rent $79 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
602sq.ft.
Rent $55 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
69%
Direction
-
Building Age
20 Years
Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
Go to My Analysis