THE PRINCE PLACEHigh Floor Zone

PRINCE EDWARD ROAD WEST|英皇
Property No.:CU78483263
|
黃小燕 Nicole Huang
elite
NicoleHuang黃小燕
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(E-486787)
SALE
$8.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $20,782 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
602sq.ft.
Buy $14,120 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
67%
Direction
-
Building Age
14 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis