EIGHT SOUTHPARKHigh Floor Zone Flat A7

8 Nam Kok Road
Property No.:CM75195711
|
胡靖雯 Candy Wu
CandyWu胡靖雯
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-512076)
RENT
$17,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
262sq.ft.
Rent $65 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
Building Age
< 1 Year

Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
Go to My Analysis