1 LION ROCK ROADLow Floor Zone Flat B

1 LION ROCK ROAD|新鴻基
Property No.:CD78750179
|
胡靖雯 Candy Wu
CandyWu胡靖雯
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-512076)
SALE
$5.78 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $17,785 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
463sq.ft.
Buy $12,484 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
70%
Direction
-
Building Age
24 Years

Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis