WANG KWONG BUILDING BLOCK CMedium Floor Zone Flat C4

33 NGAU TAU KOK ROAD|宏光地產/益新置業
Property No.:CB73055790
|
馬文豐 Wilson Ma
WilsonMa馬文豐
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-571594)
SALE
$4.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
386sq.ft.
Buy $11,658 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Building Age
48 Years

Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis