AMOY GARDENS PHASE 3 - Block MHigh Floor Zone Flat 3

77 NGAU TAU KOK ROAD|恒隆
Property No.:CL70531632
|
胡琴鳳 Joey Hu
elite
JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
SALE
$4.46 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $13,851 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $10,068 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
72%
Direction
-
Building Age
41 Years

Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis