PO TAK MANSIONHigh Floor Zone Flat D

85 SMITHFIELD
Property No.:CY61805771
|
吳英豪 Albert Ngo
AlbertNgo吳英豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-044321)
SALE
$5.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
346sq.ft.
Buy $16,763 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $11,623 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
69%
Direction
-
Building Age
42 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis