star tag
筍爆全城

RIVA HELORUS BOULEVARD TOWER 5Low Floor Zone Flat B1Carpark(s)

1 YING HO ROAD|新鴻基
Property No.:CM78419833
|
陳秀丹 Candy Chan
elite
CandyChan陳秀丹
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-686004)
SALE
$18 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,393sq.ft.
Buy $12,922 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,741sq.ft.
Buy $10,339 /sq.ft.
Garden Area693sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
5 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
80%
Direction
-
Building Age
12 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis