star tag
Hardly Find One

PARK YOHO PHASE 2C PARK YOHO MILANO - Tower 36aHigh Floor Zone

CASTLE PEAK ROAD TAM MI|新鴻基
Property No.:CN78663876
|
蘇嘉宜 Iris So
elite
IrisSo蘇嘉宜
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602779)
SALE
$7.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $12,207 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
8 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis