star tag
心水靚盤

PARK YOHO PHASE 2A PARK YOHO GENOVA - Tower 30bHigh Floor Zone

CASTLE PEAK ROAD TAM MI|新鴻基
Property No.:CM79108932
|
陳秀丹 Candy Chan
elite
CandyChan陳秀丹
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-686004)
SALE
$7.18 M
$7.5 M
-4.3%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $12,552 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
1 Store Room(s)
Building Age
9 Years
Advertisment Date: 22/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis