PARK YOHO PHASE 2A PARK YOHO GENOVA - Tower 15aVery High Floor Zone Flat A

18 CASTLE PEAK ROAD TAM MI|新鴻基
Property No.:CF78585933
|
方希倫 Daniel Fong
DanielFong方希倫
SENIOR MANAGER(E-427526)
SALE
$16 M
RENT
$38,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,006sq.ft.
Buy $15,905 /sq.ft.
Rent$38/sq.ft.
Roof Area506sq.ft.*
Platform Area109sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
1 Store Room(s)
Building Age
9 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
Go to My Analysis