star tag
Dare to Offer

GRAND MAYFAIR PHASE 1B GRAND MAYFAIR II - Tower 9Low Floor Zone Flat B2

29 KAM HO ROAD
Property No.:CL78901692
|
陳冰冰 Bingbing Chen
BingbingChen陳冰冰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER (P.D.)(S-701183)
SALE
$8.16 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $17,934 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
1 Years
Advertisment Date: 23/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis