GRAND MAYFAIR PHASE 1A GRAND MAYFAIR I - Tower 3High Floor Zone Flat A1

29 KAM HO ROAD
Property No.:CF64933804
|
羅文健 Leo Law
LeoLaw羅文健
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-016731)
RENT
$26,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
522sq.ft.
Rent $50 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Building Age
1 Years

Advertisment Date: 21/05/2026
Go to My Analysis