TWIN VICTORIA TOWER 1BVery High Floor Zone Flat F

Property No.:CO67849880
|
甘灝麟 Otto Kam
OttoKam甘灝麟
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-295673)
RENT
$15,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
247sq.ft.
Rent $63 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
1 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
Go to My Analysis