TWIN VICTORIA TOWER 1BHigh Floor Zone Flat G

Property No.:CA74095694
|
董桂花 Grace Tung
elite
GraceTung董桂花
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-651099)
RENT
$15,800
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
300sq.ft.
Rent $53 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
Building Age
1 Years

Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Go to My Analysis