TWIN VICTORIA TOWER 1AHigh Floor Zone Flat B

Property No.:CQ71929282
|
曾影霞 Flora Tsang
elite
FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
RENT
$16,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Rent $52 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
Building Age
1 Years

Advertisment Date: 21/05/2026
Go to My Analysis