THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 7Medium Floor Zone

SHING FUNG ROAD
Property No.:CA63738969
|
張家禧 Marcus Cheung
MarcusCheung張家禧
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-490015)
RENT
$65,000
$73,000
-11.0%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
920sq.ft.
Rent $71 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Building Age
1 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis