MONACO PHASE 2 GRANDE MONACO - Tower 1aMedium Floor Zone Flat A

12 MUK TAI STREET|會德豐
Property No.:CB77804878
|
劉永豪 Edward Lau
elite
EdwardLau劉永豪
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-528917)
RENT
$48,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
827sq.ft.
Rent $58 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
Building Age
4 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Go to My Analysis