KT MARINA PHASE 1 - Tower 2cHigh Floor Zone Flat M

15 SHING FUNG ROAD
Property No.:CL72711339
|
胡景樺 King Wu
elite
KingWu胡景樺
SENIOR MANAGER(E-468249)
RENT
$16,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
307sq.ft.
Rent $52 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
1 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
Go to My Analysis